FANDOM


Here is a list of current Buildings you can buy on Farm Town. These are not Facilities. They can be purchased from the Store under the Buildings tab.

Buildings (Coin)Edit

Name Level Experience Gained Cost
Small House570170,000
Outhouse7151,200
Silo930230,000
Tool Shed1312312,000
Barn1560160,000
Farm House (White)181000300,000
Wind Pump1910310,000
Wood Shed2130230,000
Fruit Stand23131,000
Tent25131.000
Pigsty2850250,000
Playground2930230,000
Water Tank3050250,000
Gazebo3250250,000
Greenhouse3480080,000
Small Treehouse3625325,000
Wind Generator3725325,000
Carousel391,000100,000
Mansion411,0001,000,000
Wooden Water Tank431,000150,000
Blue Plastic Outhouse4518318,000
Modern Camping Tent4725325,000
Stone Cabin491,000300,000
Big Farm House511,000700,000
Trailer Home531,000150,000
Log Cabin551,000250,000
Grain Silo571,000350,000
Swimming Pool591,000400,000
Manor601,000,000
Fruit Stand (with Bushels)623,000
Hut6410,000
Workshop6640,000
Playground Cone685,000
Brown Barn7080,000
Green Round Barn72250,000
Farm House74300,000
Big Playground7660,000
Big Square Swimming Pool78500,000
Modern Mansion802,000,000
Garden Tent8150,000
Spa83200,000
Long Barn85500,000
Inflatable Slide87100,000
Sauna8850,000
Dark Sauna8850,000
Farmer Mansion903,000,000

Buildings (FarmCash)Edit

Building Level XP Gain Cost
Wooden SiloNA45215
Barn (FarmCash)NA1,00035
Big BarnNA75125
Scary Farm HouseNA75125
Fun TreehouseNA60120
TreehouseNA60120
Stables (Green Roof)NA75125
Stables (Red Roof)NA84028
Gazebo (Red Roof)NA60120
Big GreenhouseNA1,00035
OuthouseNA36212
Pink Plastic OuthouseNA30210
Camping TentNA30210
Asian Style Farm HouseNA1,00035
Farm House (Brick)NA45215
Log Cabin (FarmCash)NA75125
Red Round BarnNA75125
Big Swimming PoolNA87029
Stone BarnNA81027

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.